MANNEN

WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
1AKFZwolle
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Nooit Gedacht49214
2Zwolle5112013
3Ons Streven515312
4Beuningen 15316711
5Vooruitzicht539310
6Mander53829
7Kluppelshuizen56368
8t Broek57277
9Beuningen 260606
10Veldhoek63425
11Oud Ootmarsum99990
12De Brink99990
13Lattrop Breklenkamp99990
14Kernploeg Dames99990
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
2KMTGeesterenOv
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Beuningen 1438114
2Ons Streven452813
3Mander462112
4Lattrop Breklenkamp489711
5Zwolle485710
6Nooit Gedacht48279
7De Brink501248
8Vooruitzicht5027
9t Broek531176
10Veldhoek53235
11Kluppelshuizen54234
12Beuningen 256253
13Oud Ootmarsum5642
14Kernploeg Dames62771
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
3KTOBeuningen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Ons Streven513314
2Beuningen 153613
3Zwolle552512
4Mander551911
5Nooit Gedacht5910410
6De Brink59799
7Oud Ootmarsum601148
8Lattrop Breklenkamp60697
9Kluppelshuizen61786
10Vooruitzicht62775
11Beuningen 264504
12t Broek6643
13Kernploeg Dames70502
14Veldhoek71281
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
4TKCOud Ootmarsum
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
5KNTMander
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
6KTOOns Streven
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
7TKCLattrop Breklenkamp

STAND

PlaatsVerenigingPuntenSchotenMeters
1Ons Streven39147114
2Beuningen 138149254
3Zwolle35154202
4Nooit Gedacht33156133
5Mander32154122
6Vooruitzicht22165172
7Kluppelshuizen18171137
8Lattrop Breklenkamp18207166
9De Brink17208203
10t Broek16176148
11Beuningen 213180135
12Veldhoek1118793
13Oud Ootmarsum10215118
14Kernploeg Dames3231127
VROUWEN
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
1AKFZwolle
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Beuningen60794
2Oud Ootmarsum7343
3Kogeltjes74352
4HKV80371
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
2KMTGeesterenOv
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Beuningen631154
2Kogeltjes70363
3Oud Ootmarsum7122
4HKV76401
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
3KTOBeuningen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Beuningen6744
2Kogeltjes75183
3Oud Ootmarsum79212
4HKV80291
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
4TKCOud Ootmarsum
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
5KNTMander
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
6KTOOns Streven
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
7TKCLattrop Breklenkamp

STAND

PlaatsVerenigingPuntenSchotenMeters
1Beuningen12190198
2Kogeltjes821989
3Oud Ootmarsum722327
4HKV3236106