MANNEN

WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
1KTOBeuningen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Mander5112218
2Beuningen52217
3Ons Streven5611316
4Veldhoek5611115
5Nooit Gedacht5711114
6Respelhoek582213
7Neij Drenthe598612
8t Broek597111
9De Meulewieke595710
10Zwolle59529
11Klein Dochteren60118
12Albergen61187
13Vooruitzicht62606
14Kluppelshuizen 164795
15Lattrop Breklenkamp64314
16Kluppelshuizen 265643
17Noord Berghuizen66292
18t Trefpunt64491
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
2AKFKlein Dochteren
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Beuningen479418
2Mander475517
3De Meulewieke497716
4Ons Streven508715
5Zwolle506614
6Respelhoek5110513
7Nooit Gedacht518112
8Veldhoek5213111
9Kluppelshuizen 1526110
10t Broek5289
11Lattrop Breklenkamp531398
12Albergen53837
13Klein Dochteren541246
14Vooruitzicht54355
16Neij Drenthe55274
17Noord Berghuizen561393
18Kluppelshuizen 260102
15t Trefpunt55841
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
3TKCLattrop Breklenkamp
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Nooit Gedacht476618
2Mander473917
3Beuningen472016
4Zwolle481915
5Ons Streven49914
6t Broek49313
7Vooruitzicht501612
8Kluppelshuizen 1512411
9De Meulewieke511310
10Albergen52279
11Noord Berghuizen52148
12Neij Drenthe5237
13Lattrop Breklenkamp5396
14Klein Dochteren5345
15Veldhoek55614
16Kluppelshuizen 26073
17Respelhoek9900
18t Trefpunt9900

STAND

PlaatsVerenigingPuntenSchotenMeters
1Mander52145216
2Beuningen51146116
3Ons Streven45155209
4Nooit Gedacht44155258
5Zwolle38157137
6De Meulewieke36159147
7t Broek3316082
8Veldhoek30163303
9Kluppelshuizen 126167164
10Respelhoek26208127
11Albergen23166128
12Neij Drenthe23166116
13Vooruitzicht23166111
14Klein Dochteren19167139
15Lattrop Breklenkamp18170179
16Noord Berghuizen13174182
17Kluppelshuizen 2818581
18t Trefpunt2218133
VROUWEN
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
1KTOBeuningen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg65466
2Beuningen66375
3HKV72614
4Kogeltjes72543
5Oud Ootmarsum72212
6Kluppelshuizen77321
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
2AKFKlein Dochteren
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Beuningen6196
2Kernploeg64185
3Oud Ootmarsum67224
4Kogeltjes72443
5HKV72182
6Kluppelshuizen75481
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
3TKCLattrop Breklenkamp
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg53126
2Beuningen62215
3Kogeltjes6224
4HKV6593
5Kluppelshuizen6532
6Oud Ootmarsum66441

STAND

PlaatsVerenigingPuntenSchotenMeters
1Kernploeg1718276
2Beuningen1618967
3Kogeltjes10206100
4HKV920988
5Oud Ootmarsum720587
6Kluppelshuizen421783