MANNEN

WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
1KTOBeuningen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Mander5112218
2Beuningen52217
3Ons Streven5611316
4Veldhoek5611115
5Nooit Gedacht5711114
6Respelhoek582213
7Neij Drenthe598612
8t Broek597111
9De Meulewieke595710
10Zwolle59529
11Klein Dochteren60118
12Albergen61187
13Vooruitzicht62606
14Kluppelshuizen 164795
15Lattrop Breklenkamp64314
16Kluppelshuizen 265643
17Noord Berghuizen66292
18t Trefpunt64491
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
2AKFKlein Dochteren
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Beuningen479418
2Mander475517
3De Meulewieke497716
4Ons Streven508715
5Zwolle506614
6Respelhoek5110513
7Nooit Gedacht518112
8Veldhoek5213111
9Kluppelshuizen 1526110
10t Broek5289
11Lattrop Breklenkamp531398
12Albergen53837
13Klein Dochteren541246
14Vooruitzicht54355
15t Trefpunt55844
16Neij Drenthe55273
17Noord Berghuizen561392
18Kluppelshuizen 260101
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
3TKCLattrop Breklenkamp
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Nooit Gedacht476618
2Mander473917
3Beuningen472016
4Zwolle481915
5Ons Streven49914
6t Broek49313
7Vooruitzicht501612
8Kluppelshuizen 1512411
9De Meulewieke511310
10Albergen52279
11Noord Berghuizen52148
12Neij Drenthe5237
13Lattrop Breklenkamp5396
14Klein Dochteren5345
15Veldhoek55614
16Kluppelshuizen 26073
17Respelhoek9902
18t Trefpunt9901
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
4KMTGeesterenOv
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Mander446218
2Nooit Gedacht4515817
3Beuningen4616316
4Ons Streven478215
5t Broek4925214
6Albergen4915213
7Zwolle497812
8Lattrop Breklenkamp497511
9Noord Berghuizen5013210
10Veldhoek50289
11Vooruitzicht511258
12De Meulewieke521517
13Kluppelshuizen 2531336
14Neij Drenthe53215
15Respelhoek55164
16Kluppelshuizen 1571033
17Klein Dochteren9902
18t Trefpunt9901
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
5DrentheNeij Drenthe Vledder
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Mander571018
2Zwolle58817
3Ons Streven59816
4De Meulewieke619315
5Beuningen6310014
6Lattrop Breklenkamp634813
7t Broek6411412
8Nooit Gedacht646311
9Respelhoek644410
10Neij Drenthe65859
11Klein Dochteren65208
12Kluppelshuizen 168907
13Veldhoek68126
14Albergen69555
15Noord Berghuizen71144
16Kluppelshuizen 274303
17Vooruitzicht9902
18t Trefpunt9901
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
6KFIJToldijk
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Zwolle494318
2Mander514617
3Ons Streven53716
4Beuningen542315
5De Meulewieke555314
6Nooit Gedacht55913
7Vooruitzicht568912
8Albergen56511
9t Broek5714910
10Veldhoek58249
11Lattrop Breklenkamp59428
12Kluppelshuizen 159237
13Klein Dochteren60246
14Noord Berghuizen61975
15Kluppelshuizen 263574
16Respelhoek63313
17Neij Drenthe9902
18t Trefpunt9901
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
7KNTAlbergen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Mander623518
2Beuningen633817
3Klein Dochteren651616
4Ons Streven65915
5Zwolle681714
6Lattrop Breklenkamp698613
7Neij Drenthe702212
8Respelhoek717111
9Albergen715410
10Kluppelshuizen 171269
11Nooit Gedacht71218
12De Meulewieke72737
13t Broek72496
14Vooruitzicht72445
15t Trefpunt75534
16Noord Berghuizen75203
17Veldhoek7502
18Kluppelshuizen 28401

STAND

PlaatsVerenigingPuntenSchotenMeters
1Mander123359369
2Beuningen113372441
3Ons Streven107379315
4Zwolle99381284
5Nooit Gedacht93390509
6De Meulewieke79399517
7t Broek75402646
8Lattrop Breklenkamp63410430
9Albergen61411394
10Veldhoek57414367
11Respelhoek54461290
12Kluppelshuizen 152422407
13Neij Drenthe49453245
14Klein Dochteren49456199
15Vooruitzicht48444369
16Noord Berghuizen36431445
17Kluppelshuizen 223459301
18t Trefpunt3590186
VROUWEN
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
1KTOBeuningen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg65466
2Beuningen66375
3HKV72614
4Kogeltjes72543
5Oud Ootmarsum72212
6Kluppelshuizen77321
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
2AKFKlein Dochteren
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Beuningen6196
2Kernploeg64185
3Oud Ootmarsum67224
4Kogeltjes72443
5HKV72182
6Kluppelshuizen75481
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
3TKCLattrop Breklenkamp
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg53126
2Beuningen62215
3Kogeltjes6224
4HKV6593
5Kluppelshuizen6532
6Oud Ootmarsum66441
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
4KMTGeesterenOv
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg60576
2Beuningen64705
3Kluppelshuizen67604
4Kogeltjes68443
5HKV70522
6Oud Ootmarsum75611
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
5DrentheNeij Drenthe Vledder
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg5676
2Beuningen70215
3Kluppelshuizen72714
4HKV75293
5Oud Ootmarsum76312
6Kogeltjes9901
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
6KFIJToldijk
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg57296
2Beuningen70805
3Kluppelshuizen70284
4Kogeltjes72393
5Oud Ootmarsum79662
6HKV79131
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
7KNTAlbergen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg6346
2Beuningen7195
3Kogeltjes721274
4Kluppelshuizen73283
5HKV76322
6Oud Ootmarsum79821

STAND

PlaatsVerenigingPuntenSchotenMeters
1Beuningen35464247
2Kogeltjes20517310
3Kluppelshuizen19499270
4HKV17509214
5Oud Ootmarsum13514327
6Kluppelshuizen421783