MANNEN

WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
1KNTAlbergen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Beuningen65914
2Klein Dochteren681613
3Mander695212
4De Meulewieke692011
5Lattrop Breklenkamp704710
6Zwolle71399
7t Broek71318
8Ons Streven71117
9Nooit Gedacht7196
10Albergen7395
11Veldhoek7314
12t Trefpunt781053
13Noord Berghuizen79752
14Kluppelshuizen83511
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
2KTOBeuningen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Ons Streven5311314
2Beuningen565313
3Nooit Gedacht56312
4Zwolle5911011
5Mander605510
6Veldhoek61539
7Klein Dochteren61508
8De Meulewieke62637
9Lattrop Breklenkamp64626
10Noord Berghuizen64625
11t Broek64504
12Albergen65163
13Kluppelshuizen66102
14t Trefpunt6781
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
3TKCLattrop Breklenkamp
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Ons Streven463214
2Nooit Gedacht4812213
3Mander488612
4De Meulewieke485511
5Zwolle4911310
6Beuningen51689
7Klein Dochteren51388
8Noord Berghuizen51337
9t Broek5206
10Lattrop Breklenkamp54705
11Albergen55594
12Veldhoek55433
13Kluppelshuizen55212
14t Trefpunt57581
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
4AKFLochem
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Mander489814
2Beuningen491513
3Ons Streven505512
4Zwolle535611
5Kluppelshuizen5412010
6Lattrop Breklenkamp54629
7Nooit Gedacht55538
8De Meulewieke55417
9Veldhoek55406
10Noord Berghuizen5585
11Klein Dochteren58414
12t Trefpunt58373
13t Broek59972
14Albergen62881
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
5KMTGeesteren (ov)
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Ons Streven4613114
2Klein Dochteren467713
3Zwolle4711912
4Mander479311
5Nooit Gedacht4814210
6Veldhoek481359
7Albergen491508
8Beuningen491057
9De Meulewieke49686
10Kluppelshuizen50335
11t Broek52914
12Lattrop Breklenkamp531353
13Noord Berghuizen531112
14t Trefpunt54391
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
6DRGeeuwenbrug/Dwingelo
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Beuningen47514
2Ons Streven498013
3Mander504612
4Zwolle531811
5t Broek547110
6Noord Berghuizen55629
7Kluppelshuizen55388
8Nooit Gedacht5577
9De Meulewieke561586
10Albergen561405
11Klein Dochteren56794
12Lattrop Breklenkamp57383
13Veldhoek59272
14t Trefpunt62571
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
7KFIJToldijk
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Zwolle502214
2Nooit Gedacht518613
3Veldhoek517812
4Mander512811
5Beuningen527610
6Klein Dochteren52689
7Albergen53548
8Ons Streven53477
9Noord Berghuizen53176
10Lattrop Breklenkamp54705
11t Broek551124
12Kluppelshuizen561103
13De Meulewieke57702
14t Trefpunt61701

STAND

PlaatsVerenigingPuntenSchotenMeters
1Mander82373458
2Ons Streven81368469
3Beuningen80369331
4Zwolle78382477
5Nooit Gedacht69384422
6Klein Dochteren59392369
7De Meulewieke50396475
8Veldhoek45402377
9Lattrop Breklenkamp41406484
10t Broek39407452
11Noord Berghuizen37410368
12Albergen35413516
13Kluppelshuizen31419383
14t Trefpunt9437374
VROUWEN
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
1KNTAlbergen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg651578
2Beuningen71407
3HKV72406
4Kogeltjes7595
5Kluppelshuizen76354
6Oud Ootmarsum78423
7t Broek79402
8Respelhoek87161
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
2KTOBeuningen
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg6398
2Beuningen69117
3Kluppelshuizen70356
4Kogeltjes75345
5HKV78344
6Respelhoek79313
7Oud Ootmarsum80422
8t Broek9901
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
3TKCLattrop Breklenkamp
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg54328
2Beuningen64557
3HKV65306
4Kluppelshuizen66155
5Oud Ootmarsum67544
6Kogeltjes67353
7Respelhoek73822
8t Broek9901
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
4AKFLochem
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg55348
2Beuningen62587
3t Broek63736
4HKV6415
5Kluppelshuizen65434
6Oud Ootmarsum67723
7Kogeltjes68212
8Respelhoek76481
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
5KMTGeesteren (ov)
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg561378
2Kluppelshuizen62667
3Beuningen62146
4t Broek63695
5Kogeltjes68284
6Oud Ootmarsum70493
7HKV71222
8Respelhoek77281
WedstrijddagAfdelingPlaatsLocatie
6DRGeeuwenbrug/Dwingelo
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg4418
2t Broek511087
3Beuningen54636
4Kluppelshuizen55455
5Kogeltjes56214
6HKV59563
7Oud Ootmarsum59392
8Respelhoek9901
PlaatsVerenigingSchotenMetersPunten
1Kernploeg59598
2Kluppelshuizen6347
3t Broek6526
4Kogeltjes6995
5Beuningen701414
6HKV7113
7Oud Ootmarsum72522
8Respelhoek74101

STAND

PlaatsVerenigingPuntenSchotenMeters
1Beuningen44452382
2Kluppelshuizen38457243
3HKV29480184
4Kogeltjes28478157
5t Broek26519292
6Oud Ootmarsum21493298
7Respelhoek9565215